Playoff Schedule & Results (Essex / Southpoint Rep Hockey)

PrintPlayoff Schedule & Results
Stars - U11 C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11D3-04Mar 02 202412:15 PMBluewater Hawks BGemini (Green)
Mar 02 20244:30 PMLambton AttackWatford Arena
U11D3-22Mar 03 20243:30 PMLambton Attack BWheatley Arena
U11D3-11Mar 09 202412:30 PMLakeshore Lightning CATC (The Rock)
U11D3-23Mar 16 20242:00 PMIlderton Jets BNFF Rec Center (Unico)
Stars - U13 B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13D2-16Mar 02 20249:00 AMIlderton Jets BGlencoe
U13D2-17RMar 02 20246:15 PMKitchener Lady Rangers BSportsworld (Prac)
U13D2-08Mar 03 20243:30 PMKitchener Lady Rangers BActiva (Tom Graham)
U13D2-22Mar 03 20246:15 PMSt. Marys Rock BSt. Marys (Rock)
U13D2-17Mar 16 20243:15 PMKitchener Lady Rangers BNFF Rec Center (Unico)
U13D2-19Mar 17 20243:00 PMSt. Marys Rock BNFF Rec Center (Highbury)
U13D2-03Mar 23 20246:05 PMIlderton Jets BIlderton
TTB - U10 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U10RR25Mar 02 20246:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresEssex Arena (Libro)
U10RR28Mar 03 20244:30 PMKent CobrasWheatley Arena
U10RR27Mar 05 20247:30 PMErie North Shore StormNFF Rec Center (Unico)
U10RR23Mar 07 20246:10 PMRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
Stars - U15 B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 29 20247:30 PMSarnia Wheatley Arena
Mar 06 20246:45 PMLakeshore LightningAtlas Tube Recreation Centre
U15D2-21Mar 07 20247:30 PMWindsor Wildcats BWheatley Arena
U15D2-23Mar 09 20243:30 PMIlderton Jets BNFF Rec Center (Unico)
TTB - U11 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11RR28Mar 02 20247:20 PMKent CobrasEssex Arena (Libro)
U11RR17Mar 03 20246:00 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
U11RR36Mar 04 20246:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U11RR25Mar 06 20247:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesEssex Arena (Shaheen)
Stars - U18 A
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 28 20248:30 PMLondon Kinsman Recreation Center
Mar 02 20245:45 PMSarnia Sarnia
Mar 09 20242:00 PMChatham Kent CrushNFF Rec Center (Unico)
Mar 10 202411:00 AMBluewater HawksStrathroy
TTB - U11 C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11CRR05Mar 02 20243:10 PMErie North Shore StormKingsville
U11CRR02Mar 06 20246:45 PMBelle River CanadiensATC (C)
TTB - U12 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U12RR08Mar 03 20241:45 PMBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U12RR35Mar 04 20247:30 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U12RR26Mar 06 20246:00 PMLaSalle SabresNFF Rec Center (Unico)
Southpoint - U11 Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TTB - U13 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13RR26Mar 02 20244:30 PMKent CobrasWheatley Arena
U13RR18Mar 03 20245:55 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U13RR96Mar 05 20246:00 PMErie North Shore StormNFF Rec Center (Highbury)
U13RR10Mar 05 20247:20 PMErie North Shore StormKingsville
U13RR27Mar 06 20247:20 PMRiverside RangersNFF Rec Center (Unico)
U13RR25Mar 08 20246:00 PMBelle River CanadiensEssex Arena (Libro)
Southpoint - U11 Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11T1PO07Mar 02 202410:50 AMErie North Shore Storm 6 WhiteKingsville
Southpoint - U13 Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TTB - U13 C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13CRR04Mar 01 20247:15 PMKent CobrasMemorial
U13CRR14Mar 03 20241:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
Southpoint - U13 Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13T1SF01Mar 22 20247:10 PMEssex U13 7 BlueEssex Arena (Libro)
Southpoint - U15 Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15T1PO29Mar 03 20245:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 5 GoldNFF Rec Center (Unico)
U15T1PO27Mar 05 20249:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 3 BlueNFF Rec Center (Unico)
TTB - U14 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U14RR24Mar 02 20245:30 PMBelle River CanadiensWheatley Arena
U14RR21Mar 03 20245:50 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesWheatley Arena
U14RR22Mar 05 20247:20 PMLaSalle SabresNFF Rec Center (Highbury)
U14RR35Mar 07 20248:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U14RR23Mar 08 20247:20 PMErie North Shore StormEssex Arena (Libro)
TTB - U14 C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U14RR09Mar 02 20244:45 PMKent CobrasThames Campus
U14RR28Mar 03 20245:00 PMLaSalle SabresEssex Arena (Libro)
U14RR26Mar 06 20248:20 PMBelle River CanadiensEssex Arena (Shaheen)
TTB - U15 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15RR27Mar 02 20247:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesWheatley Arena
U15RR28Mar 03 20247:20 PMLaSalle SabresWheatley Arena
U15RR04Mar 05 20247:40 PMAmherstburg StarsLibro (B)
U15RR08Mar 07 20246:15 PMBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U15RR21Mar 08 20248:45 PMRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
Southpoint - U15 Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15T2PO29Mar 03 20245:00 PMEssex U15 10 GreenNFF Rec Center (Unico)
Southpoint - U18 Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18T2PO16Mar 03 20247:45 PMKent Cobras 10 BlueTilbury
U18T2PO17Mar 08 20249:15 PMErie North Shore Storm 5 GreenNFF Rec Center (Unico)
TTB - U15 C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15CRR12Mar 02 20244:30 PMRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U15CRR14Mar 03 20246:30 PMKent CobrasEssex Arena (Libro)
TTB - U16 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U16RR19Mar 02 20248:40 PMRiverside RangersEssex Arena (Libro)
U16RR10Mar 05 20248:45 PMKent CobrasThames Campus
U16RR14Mar 08 20249:00 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
TTB - U18 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18RR16Mar 01 20248:35 PMKent CobrasMemorial
U18RR23Mar 02 20246:00 PMRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U18RR25Mar 07 20249:00 PMErie North Shore StormEssex Arena (Shaheen)
TTB - U18 C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18CRR09Mar 05 20249:20 PMRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U18CRR10Mar 07 20247:00 PMBelle River CanadiensEssex Arena (Shaheen)
U18CRR03Mar 08 20248:00 PMBelle River CanadiensATC (C)